🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Brita Sweden Ester Mat (70 x 130cm)

Brita Sweden Ester Mat (70 x 130cm)

Add a touch of modern style to your home with the Ester Runner in Olive. This beautifully woven plastic runner is phthalate- and metal-free, making it safe for every corner of your home. Soft underfoot, durable, and reversible, Ester is perfect for kitchens, bathrooms, hallways, children’s rooms, or even terraces. Allergy-friendly and easy to clean, it combines everyday practicality with contemporary design, bringing comfort, style, and lasting functionality to high-traffic areas or outdoor spaces.

$70.59

Original: $201.70

-65%
Brita Sweden Ester Mat (70 x 130cm)—

$201.70

$70.59
Product image 1

Description

Brita Sweden Ester Mat (70 x 130cm) | The Modern