πŸŽ‰ Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Cabinet w/ Drawers

Cabinet w/ Drawers

With four drawers and open adjustable shelves, this cabinet is adored for its smart, flexible storage and minimalist timber design. Solidly built and thoughtfully proportioned, it’s a timeless piece that instantly becomes at home in any bedroom, living room, or workspace.

$322.86

Original: $922.47

-65%
Cabinet w/ Drawersβ€”

$922.47

$322.86
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4

Description