Aalto Side Table
Honouring the appeal of Mid-Century Modern design, the Aalto Side Table is crafted from solid oak with a warm, oiled finish. Its smooth, round form reflects timeless simplicity, while the quality craftsmanship ensures it will endure for years to come. Perfectly versatile, it brings warmth and character to any corner of your home, whether beside a sofa, bed, or armchair, and invites you to enjoy everyday moments with style and substance.
Original: $286.29
-65%$286.29
$100.20

Description