🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Orrma Narrow Chest of 4 Drawers

Orrma Narrow Chest of 4 Drawers

The tallest of our beloved Orrma Drawer range, the Orrma Narrow Chest of 4 Drawers brings clean, Scandinavian-inspired lines and practical storage to your bedroom. 

Four soft-close drawers keep essentials neatly tucked away, while rounded corners and solid oak feet add subtle warmth that transforms your space into a calm retreat.

Pair it with the matching Orrma Bedside Drawers and the Orrma Mirror for a warm, welcoming bedroom you can't wait to come home to.

$363.35

Original: $1,038.14

-65%
Orrma Narrow Chest of 4 Drawers

$1,038.14

$363.35
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7
Product image 8
Product image 9
Product image 10
Product image 11

Description