🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
HomeStore

Writers Desk

Writers Desk

The Writers Desk combines Scandinavian simplicity with everyday practicality.

It's ideal for all working needs, with a durable full-grain leather insert top and solid Elm frame, two drawers beneath the desk, and a bonus top drawer for keeping those little bits neat and tidy. With an effortless emphasis on natural materials and Mid-Century shape, the Writers Desk transforms a home office or bedroom into a space of quiet inspiration.

$484.81

Original: $1,385.16

-65%
Writers Desk—

$1,385.16

$484.81
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7

Description

Writers Desk | The Modern